Night mode

Josh Holloway

Joshua Lee "Josh" Holloway (born July 20, 1969) is an American actor and model from Free Home, Georgia. He is best known for his role as James "Sawyer" Ford on the American television show Lost.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1969-07-20

Place of Birth: San Jose, California, USA

Also Known As:

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.