Night mode

Katheryn Winnick

Katheryn Winnick is a Canadian actress. She is known for her starring roles in the television series Vikings, Wu Assassins, Big Sky, and her recurring role on the television series Bones.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1977-12-17

Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Also Known As:

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.