Night mode

Becky Armstrong

Rebecca Patricia Armstrong, nicknamed Becky, is a Thai actress, singer, and model, whose mother is Thai and father is British. She's currently studying at Shrewbury International school.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2002-12-05

Place of Birth:

Also Known As:

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.