Night mode

Marianly Tejada

Marianly Tejada is an actress, known for The Purge (2018), Who's the Boss? (2013), Once Upon a Fish (2014) and guest starring in Orange is the New Black. She plays Bronwyn Rojas in Peacock's new series One Of Us Is Lying coming 2021 based on the best selling book by Karen M. McManus.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1992-07-04

Place of Birth: San Francisco de Macorís, Dominian Republic

Also Known As:

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.